STAFF DIRECTORY


All phone numbers listed are extensions.  Dial (330) 297-1489, and when the phone is answered, dial or ask for the extension number below.

NAME

EXTENSION

POSITION/TITLE

WORK SCHEDULE

Abbie Dray

238

Housing Assistant

M-Th 8:00am-6:00pm

Amy Bower

242 

Assistant Director

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Angela Carney

243

Quality Control/Compliance Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Ann Fought

241

Public Housing Property Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Becky Rankin

220

Operations Manager

Tue-Fri 7:00am-5:00pm

Brandy Jones

208

Asset Maintenance Manager

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Carolyn Budd

239

Special Programs Manager

M-Th 7:00am-4:00pm

Christine Shipley

224

Accountant

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Christopher Hall

240

Housing Inspector

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Christopher Rogers

 232

Senior Maintenance Mechanic

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Cindy Blevins

 218

Housing Portfolio Manager

M-Th 7:30am-5:30pm

Desmond Patterson

221

Assistance Maintenance Manager

M-F 8:30am - 4:30pm

Jalessa Caples

257

Section 8 Assistant Manager

M-Th 7:30am-5:30pm

James Fritz

232 

Maintenance Aide

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Jamie Perry

223

FSS/Homeownership Coordinator

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Jeff Osco

232

Maintenance  Aide

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm 

Jennifer Cunningham

216

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Kelley Pesicek

215

Section 8 Assistant Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Kennedi Bartley

217

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 8:00am-6:00pm

Kristin Hopper

248

Compliance Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Marie Johnson

205

Section 8 Manager

M-Th 8:00am-5:00pm

Marsha Tirpak

202

Administrative Assistant

M-T 7:00am-5:00pm

Mary Jones

206

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-T 8:00am-6:00pm

Melissa Marsh

229

Section 8 Financial Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Michelle Hostetler

247

Section 8 Housing Specailist

M-Th 8:00am-6:00pm

Pamela  Nation Calhoun

244 

Executive Director

 

Pamela J. Crislip

 246

Chief Financial Officer

M-Th 7:00am-5pm

Phillip  Freeman

232

Maintenance Mechanic

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Renee Hysell

212

Public Housing Property Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Richard Kaminski

232

Asset Maintenance Assistant

Tue-F 7:00am-5:00pm

Ruth Craft

201

Assistant  Finance Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Sabrina Moss

213

Social Services Coordinator

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Stacey Rogers

200

Receptionist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Susan Larrick

236

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Tiffany Purkiss           

211

Housing Clerk

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Torino Hester

232

Senior Maintenance Mechanic

M-F 8:30am - 4:30pm

Tovah Perry

219

Housing Specialist-Public Housing

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Trevena Kaminski

209

Section 8 Assistant Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Wes Ransom

222

Project  Manager

M-Th  8:00am-6:00pm